Jamaica
Abdulqadir Hanifah Jumps South Carolina, SC Women
Adams Adrienne Throws Central Florida, FL Women
Adams Kadesha Sprints/Hurdles Highlands, NM Women
Admanson David Auburn, AL Men
Agenor Emmanuel < Men
Alexander Nicholas Sprints Houston, TX Men
Alexander Nicholas Mid-distance Mississippi Valley State, MS Men
Allen Anna-Kay Sprints South Plains, TX Women
Allen Christian Illinois Tech, IL Men
Allen Nathon Sprints Auburn, AL Men
Allen Shenley Sprints Mary Marauders, ND Men
Allen Sherwayne Sprints Auburn, AL Men
Allen Tawana Sprints Fayetteville State Women
Ambersley Renea Heptathlon Lincoln, MO Women
Anderson Navasky Sprints Essex County, KS Men
Archer Rich-Ann Sprints/Hurdles South Dakota State, SD Women
Ashley Annia Jumps Barton CC, KS Women
Atkinson Jovaine Hurdles Liberty, VA Men
Atkinson Romario Sprints St. Thomas, FL Men
Bailey Gabby Throws Kent State, OH Women
Bailey Rochelle-Ann Throws Iowa Western, IA Women
Bailey Sean Sprints UTEP, TX Men
Bailey Shannon Throws Albany, NY Women
Baker Breanyl Sprints Lake Superior, MI Women
Baker Davian Sprints Academy of Art, CA Men
Bann Nathaniel Sprints Kentucky, KY Men
Barrett Stephanie Mid-distance West Alabama, AL Women
Barnes Fiona Sprints Liberty, VA Women
Barnes Moisha Sprints New Mexico College, NM Women
Barnett Phillipe Throws Barton CC, KS Men
Barrett Stephanie Mid-distance West Alabama, AL Women
Barrett Timor Sprints Corpus Christi, TX Men
Barronette Monise Sprints Iowa Central CC Women
Bartley Karayme Sprints Iowa, IA Men
Battick Levaughn Hurdles Monroe, LA Men
Beckford Ashane Sprints Eastern Shore, MD Men
Beckford Kelly-Ann Mid-distance Lincoln, MO Women
Beckford Brittany Sprints Mount Olive, NC Women
Beckford Phillip Sprints/Hurdles Johnson Smith, NC Men
Beckford Romaine High Jump South Plains, TX Men
Belnavis Isheena Sprints Barton CC, KS Women
Bent Christopher Sprints Northwood, MI Men
Bernard Oquendo Hurdles San Antonio, TX Men
Black Robin Sprints/Hurdles Western Texas College, TX Men
Blair Shevon Southern Oklahoma, OK Men
Blake Rusheda Jumps Lincoln, MO Women
Blake Tashoy Sprints St. Augustine´s, NC Women
Blake Xandre Sprints Albany, NY Men
Blanchad Jody-Ann Sprints Medgar Evers, NY Women
Bogle Daniel Sprints/Jumps High Point, NC Men
Bolton Argyanna Sprints SUNO, LA Women
Boyd Damoy Mid-distance St. Augustine’s, NC Men
Boswell Gesheca Sprints UMass, MA Women
Briscoe Telecia Hurdles New Mexico State, NM Women
Brooks Abigail Sprints Iowa Central, IA Women
Brown Clayton Jumps Florida, FL Men
Brown Devia Throws Minnesota, MN Women
Brown Segale Sprints Lincoln, MO Women
Brown Stavin Sprints Lincoln, MO Men
Brown Kissi-Ann Sprints Lincoln, MO Women
Brown Matt Sprints Nebraska, NE Men
Brown Omar St. Augustine´s, NC Men
Brown Patricia Pratt CC Women
Brown Ryan Jumps Lincoln, MO Men
Brown Sasha Barton CC, KS Women
Brown Segale Sprints Lincoln, MO Women
Brown Serena Throws Iowa, IA Women
Brown Stavin Sprints Lincoln, MO Men
Brown Washington Sprints Texas, TX Men
Bryan Christoff High Jump Florida State, FL Men
Bryan Christopher Decathlon UMKC, KS Men
Buchanan Shane Mid-distance Xavier, LA Men
Bulgin Orelle Sprints/Jumps Chicago State, IL Men
Burgher Janique High Jump Kansas State, KS Women
Burrell Oshane Sprints Campbell, NC Men
Burrell Rahim Sprints Chicago State, IL Men
Burrell Shanice Heptathlon Northern State, SD Women
Burrel Roshae Distance Southern Oklahoma, OK Women
Burton Rushelle Sprints/Hurdles Texas, TX Women
Burton Shamika Sprints/Jumps Towson, MD Women
Buttler Rayon Mid-distance South Carolina, SC Men
Cameron Saqukine Sprints Tennessee, TN Women
Campbell Abdon Sprints North Texas, TX Men
Campbell Acdane Sprints SUNO, LA Women
Campbell Brittney Mid-distance Purdue, IN Women
Campbell Enrique Sprints Alaska, AK Men
Campbell Joda Hurdles Central Arizona, AZ Women
Campbell Kadeja Sprints SUNO, LA Women
Campbell Kimone Mid-distance Lincoln, MO Women
Campbell Lafranz Hurdles Clemson, SC Men
Campbell Rajindra Throws Missouri State, MO Men
Campbell Raymone Sprints Lincoln, MO Men
Campbell Sharikae Sprints Barton CC, KS Women
Campbell Zico Throws Clemson, SC Men
Carby Rajheim Javelin Missouri Southern, MO Men
Cargill Akeem Hurdles Western Texas, TX Men
Carty Amanda Jumps Arizona State, AZ Women
Chambers Kimisha Hurdles Kansas State, KS Women
Chambers Raheem Sprints Miami, FL Men
Chambers Shemar Barton CC, KS Men
Champagnie Ayesha Heptathlon Minnesota, MN Women
Chatoo Shakiel Hurdles Azusa Pacific, CA Men
Clark Orlando Sprints Mount Mercy, IA Men
Clark Shellece Sprints St. Augutine’s, NC Women
Clarke Daniel Sprints/Jumps South Dakota State, SD Men
Clarke Kadian Throws Eastern Michigan, MI Women
Clarke Jonhoi Throws Campbell, NC Men
Clarke Leon Mid-distance Essex CC, NJ Men
Clarke Ricardo Jumps Central Arizona, AZ Men
Clunis Nayoka Throws Minnesota, MN Women
Clunis Stephon Sprints Claflin, Men
Coke Shakwon Jumps Clemson, SC Men
Colley Ackeen Distance Oklahoma, OK Men
Coombs LaTavia Heptathlon Kentucky, KY Women
Cope Daniel Throws Cloud County CC, KS Men
Crawford Trishawna Sprints Arlington, TX Women
Creary Dameon Sprints/Jumps Campbell, NC Men
Crooks Duran Sprints/Hurdles Farleigh Dickinson, NY Men
Crooks Stevon Throws Southeastern, LA Men
Crooks Twayne Sprints SUNO, LA Men
Crosse Tasha Throws Sam Houston State, TX Women
Cummings Bonanza Sprints Detroit, MI Men
Cunningham Malik Jumps Villanova, PA Men
Cunningham Rasheed Sprints/Jumps SUNO, LA Men
Daley Leonardo Hurdles Cumberland, KY Men
Dayle Yanique Sprints New Mexico College, NM Women
Darby Kristoff Mid-distance Johnson Smith, TX Men
Dawkins Zoyanna Denver, CO Women
Deacon Shamar Mid-distance Iowa Western, IA Men
Delancy D J Throws Kingsville, TX Men
Dennie Renae Hurdles Adams State, CO Women
Dennis Tatyana Warner, FL Women
Distant Mia Sprints Johnson & Wales, RI Women
Distin Lamara High Jump Texas A & M, TX Women
Dixon Damaine Sprints/Hurdles Lindenwood,  MO Men
Dixon Orville Mid-distance San Francis Brooklyn, NY Men
Douglas Andre Jumps San Antonio, TX Men
Douglas Javden Sprints Lincoln, MO Men
Downer Kelly-Ann Mid-distance George Mason, VA Women
Downer Rasheed Throws Cloud County CC, KS Men
Dozovado Ackeem Mid-distance Lincoln, MO Men
Duncan Temera District of Columbia, WDC Women
Duncan-Taylor Bradley Mid-distance Ursinus College, PA Men
Dunkley Delano Sprints Georgia, GA Men
Dunkley Kino Throws South Dakota, SD Men
Dyer Dashinelle Sprints Iowa Central, IA Men
Edmondson David Decathlon Auburn, AL Men
Edwards Rushane Sprints SUNO, LA Men
Elliott Vikarie Throws Morgan State, MD Men
Ellis Conroy Mid-distance Farleigh Dickinson, NY Men
Ellis Ikeem Sprints/Hurdles Morgan State, MD Men
Ellis Kenroy Hurdles Farleigh Dickinson, NY Men
Elliston Taneika Heptathlon Highlands, NM Women
Ewers Andre Sprints Florida State, FL Men
Fagan Kamoy Mid-distance Lincoln, MO Women
Farquharson Khamoy Sprints/Hurdles Delaware, DE Women
Farquharson Leone Jumps Cornell, NY Women
Farr Jeremy Sprints Arkansas, AR Men
Foote Romario Mid-distance Lincoln, MO Men
Forbes Marie Throws Cloud County CC, KS Women
Forrester Annastacia Jumps Western Kentucky, KY Women
Foster Nicolee Hurdles Clemson, SC Women
Foster Roxann Sprints American International, MA Women
Francis Jaleel Sprints ASA Miami, FL Men
Francis Janiela Eastern Shore, MD Women
Francis Susan Jumps New Mexico College, NM Women
Freeman Daszay Sprints/Hurdles Arkansas, AR Women
Fullerton Janell Throws Clemson, SC Women
Gardener Kimani Sprints Oklahoma City, OK Men
Gayle Gabrielle Shaw, NC Women
Gayle Jehnelle Sprints New Mexico College, NM Women
Gayle Nick Fort Kent, ME Men
Golaube Kamal-Craig Colorado State, CO Men
Goodison Junine Sprints St. Augustine´s, NC Women
Goodlitt Kurt Throws Morgan State, MD Men
Gordon Aaliyah Sprints Essex County, KS Women
Gordon Ackeem Sprints Texas Rio Grande, TX Men
Gordon Andre Wayne Throws SUNO, LA Men
Gordon Chislon Sprints Eastern Shore, MD Men
Gordon Louis High Jump Albany, NY Men
Gordon Rena Pearl River C C Women
Gordon Tasheka Sprints South Dakota, SD Women
Grandison Ramoya Jumps Johnson C. Smith, TX Women
Grant Andrea Mid-distance Southwest College, TX Women
Grant Christopher Sprints Auburn, AL Men
Grant Kara Mid-distance Norfolk, VA Women
Grant Kiara Sprints Norfolk, VA Women
Gray Denis Jumps Caldwell, NJ Men
Gray Javan Sprints Lincoln, MO Men
Green Monifa Mid-distance New Mexico Junior C, NM Women
Green Shantae Mid-distance SUNO, LA Women
Hall Bianca Throws Rochester, NY Women
Hall Kareem Mid-distance Brooklyn College, NY Men
Hamilton Yashawn Sprints/Jumps Rio Grande Valley, TX Men
Hanson Areka Sprints Park University, MO Women
Hanson Chevannie Sprints Iowa Western, IA Men
Hanson Jona Throws Coppin State, NY Men
Hare Andre Sprints Florida Memorial, FL Men
Harriott Caniggia Mid-distance Morgan State, MD Men
Harris Chaneal Hurdles Charleston Southern, SC Women
Harris Venique Throws Albany, NY Women
Harris Winsome Sprints/Hurdles Nebraska, NE Women
Haughton Henry Sprints Quincy, IL Men
Heath Brandon Sprints Lincoln, MO Men
Heath Carlo Sprints SUNO, LA Men
Heaven Nathan Mid-distance Lincoln, PA Men
Hemmings Semoy Sprints Findlay, OH Women
Hemmings Shereca Sprints New Mexico Highland, NM Women
Hemmings Trishauna Sprints/Hurdles Clemson, SC Women
Hendricks Andre Throws Dalhousie, CANADA Men
Henry Ivan Sprints Kansas, KS Men
Hew Brittney Sprints Northern Illinois, IL Women
Hewitt Fabian Sprints Clemson, SC Men
Hewitt Savannah Mid-distance Kingsborough C C Women
Hibbert Rodane Fort Kent, ME Men
Hibbert Shanell Sprints District of Columbia, WDC Women
Higgins Dominique Shaw, NC Women
Hilton Asani Decathlon South Plains, TX Men
Hinds Acaccia Sprints/Hurdles Iowa Western, IA Women
Hines Kimone Sprints SUNO, LA Women
Holmes Rayan Hurdles Clemson, SC Men
Holness Lijae Sprints Lincoln, MO Men
Hyde Shian Sprints Central Florida, FL Women
Hylton Oshane Sprints Alaska, AK Men
Hylton Shemar Distance Benedict College, SC Men
Ingram Aneisha Mid-distance Alabama A & M, AL Women
Ingram Shanae Mid-distance Fayetteville State Women
Ingram Shania Fayetteville State Women
Irving Christine Sprints Texas State, TX Women
Jackson Agerian Mid-distance Butler CC, KS Men
Jackson Garnett Sprints Johnson Smith, TX Men
Jackson Jordane Sprints Nebraska, NE Men
Jackson Najair Sprints Mississippi Valley, MS Men
Jackson Ryan Sprints Troy, AL Men
Jackson-Chin Rojae Hurdles South Plains, TX Men
Jacobs Teresha Mid-distance Wayland Baptist, TX Women
James Tasheka Sprints Medgar Evers, NY Women
Jean-Marie Ricaldwens Asa New York, NY Men
Johnson Alexander Highland C C, KS Men
Johnson O’Shalia Sprints SUNO, LA Women
Johnson Johnelle Throws Benedict College, SC Women
Johnson Tyrell Jumps Iowa Western, IA Men
Jonas Michaelia Sprints Fayetteville State Women
Jones Javed Sprints New Mexico Junior C, NM Men
Jones Kaliah High Jump Central Florida, FL Women
Jones Rushelle Sprints New Mexico College, NM Women
Josephs Janielle Sprints Minnesota, MN Women
Kalawan Shannon Mid-distance Saint Augustine, PA Women
Kelly Kellian Sprints Cornell, NY Women
Kemp Caesar Throws Alabama State, AL Men
Kerr Britny Jumps South Dakota, SD Women
King Kelliesha Sprints New Mexico College, NM Women
Knight Andrenette Sprints/Hurdles Virginia, VA Women
Knight Kwanda Hurdles Central Arizona, AZ Women
Lawrence Keenan Mid-distance Union College, KY Men
Lawrence Sanjae Throws Florida State, FL Men
Lawrence Zavier Mid-distance Johnson Smith, TX Men
Ledgister Leonardo Sprints/Hurdles SUNO, LA Men
Lemonious Phillip Sprints/Hurdles Barton CC, KS Men
Lewis Brian Manitoba, CANADA Men
Lewis Michaela Distance Alabama State, AL Women
Lindo Akeem Sprints North Carolina A & T Men
Lindo Ramone Sprints New Mexico College, NM Men
Lindsay Sanjae Sprints/Jumps Claflin, Men
Love Shanice Throws Florida State, FL Women
Lowe Javier Jumps Kansas State, KS Men
Lugg Tiana Virginia Union, VA Women
Lumsden Malcolm Sprints/Jumps College of the Saints, MN Men
Mannings Jameaka Mid-distance Lincoln, MO Women
Marshall Chemar Sprints Union College, KY Men
Marshall Sydney Sprints/Hurdles Clemson, SC Women
Masters Shanique Mid-distance Barton CC, KS Women
Matherson Jevaughn Sprints Florida State, FL Men
Mattis Latina St. Thomas, FL Women
Maylor Chrissani Mid-distance Lincoln, MO Women
Maylor Orwell Hurdles Men
McBean Jada Sprints Xavier, LA Women
McCarthy Vashon Throws Texas-Commerce, TX Men
McCoy Charisma Fayetteville State Women
McCrea Yanika Sprints Shaw, NC Women
McDonald Aliyah Sprints/Hurdles Wayne State, MI Women
McDonald Gabrielle Hurdles Texas Tech, TX Women
McFarlane Sadiki Sprints/Jumps Johnson Smith, NC Men
McKenzie Fredricka Sprints William Carey, MS Women
McKenzie Peter-Gay Heptathlon West Virginia, WV Women
McKenzie Ricordo Sprints Chicago State, IL Men
McKenzie Shanae Jumps Kansas State, KS Women
McKenzie Tatyana Sprints Iowa Central C C, IA Women
McLaren Shawndail Sprints Purdue, IN Men
McLean Patricia District of Columbia, WDC Women
McLean Tamia Mid-distance Winston-Salem, NC Women
McLeod Carey Jumps Tennessee, TN Men
McDonald Shantae Jacksonville, FL Women
McNaughton Jamar Sprints SUNO, LA Men
McPherson Robyn Sprints Monroe College, NY Women
Medley Rene Sprints Lincoln, MO Women
Miller Andel Western Texas College, TX Men
Miller Shemar Jumps Benedict College, SC Men
Mills Tatyana Sprints/Jumps South Carolina, SC Women
Minott Akeemo Sprints Central Missouri, MO Men
Mitchell Adrian Javelin Albany, NY Men
Mitchell Kyle Throws Liberty, VA Men
Mitchell Trisanya Jumps West Virginia, WV Women
Moodie Roderick Sprints/Hurdles LIU Brooklyn, NY Men
Moody Patrice Sprints/Hurdles Auburn, AL Women
Moore Janiel Sprints/Jumps Northwestern, LA Women
Morgan Sadiki Jumps Fresno Pacific, CA Men
Morris Aujlay York College, NY Men
Morris Ava-Gay Sprints Coffeyville Women
Morris D’Andra Jumps Mary Marauders, ND Women
Morris Dashawn Sprints Maryland Terrapins, MD Men
Morrison Keco Sprints Clemson, SC Men
Morrison Miguel Bisons, CANADA Men
Moss Christine Sprints Lincoln, MO Women
Mullings Ashley Sprints/Jumps Lake Superior, MI Women
Mullings Cathilee Jumps New Mexico, NM Women
Mullings Tahj Throws Farleigh Dickinson, NY Men
Murray Jevony Sprints Auburn, AL Men
Murray Lorean Jumps Minnesota, MN Women
Muschette Kimorla Sprints Hinds CC, Women
Myrie Ockeria Sprints Hinds CC, Women
Nairne Xavier Sprints Oregon, OR Men
Nedrick Kevin Throws Minnesota, MN Men
Newman Makeda Sprints Iowa Western, IA Women
Nott Myesha Jumps West Virginia, WV Women
O’Connor Bristol Throws New Mexico State, NM Women
Ottey Rojay Sprints Mount Mercy, IA Men
Owens O’Wayne Jumps Virginia, VA Men
Owens Rodrick Sprints SUNO, LA Men
Palmer Oraine Sprints Oregon, OR Men
Parkinson Shania Throws Iowa Western, IA Women
Parks Shevan Sprints Farleigh Dickinson, NY Men
Peart Xuxa Mid-distance SUNO, LA Women
Peterkin-Campbell Felisia Defiance, OH Women
Phipps Rhianna Jumps Kansas State, KS Women
Phipps Shevon Sprints Arkansas Pine Bluff, AR Men
Plummer Romel Western Texas College, TX Men
Porter Gawayne Sprints Lincoln, MO Men
Powell Jevaughn Sprints UTEP, TX Men
Powell San J. Sprints SUNO, LA Men
Pryce Taishia Jumps Kansas State, KS Women
Purser Giovanni Sprints Tusculum College, TN Men
Ranger Tavia Throws Eastern Carolina, NC Women
Reid Shanice Sprints Lincoln, MO Women
Reynolds Jadeja Sprints Central Arizona, AZ Men
Rhoden Romaine Sprints Monmouth, NJ Men
Rhoden Tarees Mid-distance Oklahoma Baptist, OK Men
Rhooms Kobe-Jordan High Jump Morgan State, MD Men
Richards Balvin Throws Coppin State, NY Men
Richards Fiona Throws Barton County, CC Women
Richards Nelecia Mid-distance Mary Marauders, ND Women
Riley Shantelle Sprints Farleigh Dickinson, NY Women
Riley Shaunelle Sprints Farleigh Dickinson, NY Women
Riley Shavell Sprints Coffeyville Women
Riley Travis Jumps Kentucky, KY Men
Robb Asshani Sprints Iowa Western, IA Women
Robertson Kristal Sprints New Mexico Highland, NM Women
Robinson Kevon Mid-distance U Tech Men
Rose Nadine Sprints New Mexico Junior C, NM Women
Rose Sanique Sprints Hawkeye C C, IA Women
Rose Shanise Sprints District of Columbia, WDC Women
Roswell Demisha Hurdles New Mexico College, NM Women
Rowe Colin Sprints Maryland Terrapins, MD Men
Russell Zinedine Heptathlon Rice, TX Women
Salmon Shemar Mid-distance Cumberland, TN Men
Salmon Shiann Sprints Texas, TX Women
Samuels Shackera Mid-distance Cloud County CC, KS Women
Saunders Osano Throws Beaufort, SC Men
Saunders Tyefah Throws Florida Atlantic, FL Women
Sawyers Chantz Sprints Florida, FL Men
Schaaffe Abigail Hurdles Minnesota State, MN Women
Scott Jordan Jumps Virginia, VA Men
Scott Kerry-Ann Sprints Southern, LA Women
Scott Shania Throws Albany, NY Women
Senior Brithton Hurdles South Dakota, SD Men
Senior Conangela Distance Southern Oklahoma, OK Women
Sewell Collin Sprints LIU Brooklyn, NY Men
Shaw Jezelle Sprints William Carey, MS Women
Shaw Renee Sprints Florida Atlantic, FL Women
Shaw Shaquille Decathlon Claflin, Men
Slowley Tavar Jumps Iowa Western, IA Men
Smalling Shivnarine Sprints UTSA, TX Men
Smikle Kimona Sprints SUNO, LA Women
Smith Brian Christopher Sprints SUNO, LA Men
Smith Chantai Mid-distance St. John’s, NY Women
Smith Davia Sprints St. Augustine´s, NC Women
Smith Kevin Mid-distance Alabama State, AL Men
Smith Orlando Hurdles Southern Utah, UT Men
Spence Coy Hurdles Lincoln, MO Men
Spence Danielle Jumps San Antonio, TX Women
Spence Maricia Sprints Western College Texas, TX Women
Spencer Monique Sprints SUNO, LA Women
Spencer Samara Jumps South Dakota, SD Women
Steen Terice Hurdles New Mexico State, NM Women
Stephenson Lavaun Sprints Kansas State, KS Women
Stevens Sah-Jay Throws UTEP, TX Women
Stewart Joelle Throws Arkansas Pine Bluff, AR Women
Stewart Sherona Distance Benedict College, SC Women
Stona Roje Throws Clemson, SC Men
Strachan Tannekee Sprints Temple, PA Women
Swapp Anya Fashion Institute, NY Women
Sweeney A J Malik Mid-distance Highlands, NM Men
Tate Paul Mid-distance Iowa Western, IA Men
Thomas Chris-Ann Sprints Mary Marauders, ND Women
Thomas Damion Hurdles LSU, LA Men
Thomas Jada Sprints Villanova, PA Women
Thomas Romario Sprints St. Francis Brooklyn, NY Men
Thompson Alex Jumps Nebraska, NE Men
Thompson Brittany Pearl River C C Women
Thompson Danielle Sprints South Dakota, SD Women
Thompson Dwayne Sprints Lake Superior, MI Men
Thompson Linesha Sprints Butler CC, KS Women
Thompson Maurice Sprints Iowa Western, IA Men
Thompson Megan Essex County, KS Women
Ting Toynelle St. Thomas, FL Women
Todd Odail Sprints Park, MO Men
Tyme Melissa Mid-distance Lincoln, MO Women
Waddell Dontae Mid-distance Medgar Evers, NY Men
Walker Ardeen Heptathlon Mid-America Nazarene, KS Women
Walker Chadayne Sprints UMKC, KS Men
Walker Jullane Sprints Kansas State, KS Men
Walker Sanique Sprints/Hurdles Texas, TX Women
Walker Shevon Mid-distance York College, NY Men
Walters Herick Distance Iowa Western, IA Men
Wallace Debra Sprints Northwood, MI Women
Wasome O´Brien Sprints Texas, TX Men
Watson Jamara Virginia Union, VA Women
Watson Mikhail Chicago State, IL Men
Watson Oweneika Sprints/Hurdles Adams State, CO Women
Watson Patrice Sprints/Hurdles Northern Iowa, IA Women
Watson Shanieke Distance Little Rock, AR Women
Watson Yanique Mid-distance SUNO, LA Women
Wauchope Duvaire Mid-distance Eastern Shore, MD Men
Web Malique St. Augustine´s, NC Women
Wellington Shammawi Jumps UMKC, KS Men
White Ashley Virginia Union, VA Women
White Orane Sprints Campbell, NC Men
Whyte Jehvania Jumps Northern Illinois, IL Women
Whyte Natallia Sprints Florida Atlantic, FL Women
Whyte Travez Sprints Corban, OR Men
Wiggan Saskkia Sprints/Jumps Chicago State, IL Women
Williams Chadrick Jumps Texas Southern, TX Men
Williams Janelle Sprints Binghamton, PA Women
Williams Javon’Taye Mid-distance New Mexico Junior C, NM Men
Williams Marvin Sprints St. Thomas, FL Men
Williams Kenroy Hurdles Kentucky, KY Men
Williams Peta-Gay Hurdles/Sprints Florida State, FL Women
Williams Peter Throws Monroe, LA Men
Williams Shennare Union College, KY Women
Williams Stacey-Ann Sprints Texas, TX Women
Williams Okeen Sprints South Plains, TX Men
Williams Oneil Mid-distance Bloomfield College, NJ Men
Williams Tamoya Virginia Union, VA Women
Williams Waseem Sprints Purdue, IN Men
Williamson Trudy-Ann Sprints Villanova, PA Women
Willis Amique Mid-distance Winston-Salem, NC Women
Wills Safin Jumps Texas Tech, TX Men
Wilson Dale Sprints Cal State Los Angeles, CA Men
Wilson Renardo Sprints Iowa Western, IA Men
Wilson Terrol Jumps Nebraska, NE Men
Wilson Tyreke Sprints Barton CC, KS Men
Wint Daniel Duagarrey Mid-distance SUNO, LA Men
Wint Kaydi-Ann Mid-distance Shaw, NC Women
Wint Oraine Distance Western Texas College, TX Men
Witter Cameka Mid-distance Oklahoma Baptist, OK Women
Wright Noxroy Sprints St. Augustine’s, NC Men
Wright Ouekie Sprints/Jumps Lincoln, MO Men
Wright Satanya Sprints/Hurdles Texas Christian, TX Women
Young Charokee Long Sprints Texas A & M, TX Women
Young Timothy Sprints/Jumps Nova Southeastern, LA Men

This list was compiled by Trackinsin … Additions or amendments will be welcomed.


We want to hear from you!  Join our lively discussion by leaving a comment below. Also, join OUR Message Boards (FORUM) for more discussions —- You can also email us at info@trackalerts.com. Also, please remember to follow us on social media – subscribe to our social media pages –
blankTrackalertstv blankTrackalerts blankTrackalerts blankTrackalerts

13 COMMENTS

  1. Impressive.
    Emmanuel Agenor is listed as repping Turks and Caicos by WA. Asani Hylton now attends Stephen F. Austin. Karayme Bartley transferred to Texas Tech. I think Rushelle Burton graduated from Texas a little while back. Shakiel Chattoo last competed for Arkansas. Okeen Williams last attended Alabama.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here